Manila Ice Hockey LeagueManila Ice Hockey League
print version

Cricket Lighters



Cricket Lighters Goalie Stats : MIHL 2016-17 Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
35 Geoffrey Cahen 8 480 1 3 0 24 3.00 0 0 0 4 0
0 David Evjen 4 240 0 3 0 18 4.50 0 0 0 1 0
17 Irell Perez 11 660 10 2 0 57 5.18 61 4 0.066 0 0
0 Keith Basso 1 60 0 1 0 7 7.00 0 0 0 0 0

Cricket Lighters Player Stats : MIHL 2016-17 Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
97 F Ryan Charland 172620461000
3 D Antton Nordberg 211925442600
79 F Paul Sanchez 19171936000
7 F Jamie Booth 1618927800
18 F Serge Bisson 191011211000
96 F Benjamin Imperial 17111021400
24 F Ben Pluta-Reedy 1210414800
27 F David Samson 186391000
89 F Richmond Yu 20459400
10 F Arun Abraham 16358000
72 F Kevin Donahue 20538000
8 F John Holmes 20167200
85 F Lorne Lantz 20134200
13 F Sal Majeed 15134600
88 D Joshua Carino 10112000
38 F Christian Nunez 12101000
17 G Irell Perez 11011000
26 F Luigi Sta. Maria 10011000
0 F Sub Subby 1101000
0 G Keith Basso 1000000
35 G Geoffrey Cahen 8000000
0 G David Evjen 4000000
86 D Pierre Navasero 2000000
TOTALS 135129 26490 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 5.8     GA per Game = 5.4     PIM per game = 3.8
Powerplay = 20 %     Penalty Kill = 100%
Powerplay Goals= 1    Powerplay Attempts = 5   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 1    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Cricket Lighters    Schedule    MIHL 2016-17 Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Mon-Sep 26 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni4 7Cricket Lighters
2 Wed-Oct 05 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 4Griffins
3 Mon-Oct 10 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 9Sharps
4 Mon-Oct 17 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni4 7Cricket Lighters
5 Wed-Oct 26 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 81Griffins
6 Mon-Oct 31 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps2 8Cricket Lighters
7 Wed-Nov 09 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 106Griffins
8 Mon-Nov 14 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni 81Cricket Lighters
9 Thu-Nov 17 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni2 4Cricket Lighters
10 Mon-Nov 21 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps 76Cricket Lighters
11 Mon-Dec 05 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 115Griffins
12 Thu-Dec 08 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 7Griffins
13 Mon-Dec 12 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni 41Cricket Lighters
14 Thu-Jan 05 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps3 11Cricket Lighters
15 Wed-Jan 11 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 86Griffins
16 Mon-Jan 16 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps3 5Cricket Lighters
17 Wed-Jan 25 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni 83Cricket Lighters
18 Wed-Feb 01 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps 42Cricket Lighters
19 Mon-Feb 06 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni 64Cricket Lighters
20 Mon-Feb 13 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 9Griffins
21 Thu-Feb 16 8:30pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters2 14Griffins
22 Mon-Feb 27 8:30pmMall of Asia Omni 104Cricket Lighters
23 Mon-Mar 06 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps4 13Cricket Lighters
24 Thu-Mar 09 8:30pmMall of Asia Sharps0 3Cricket Lighters
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?




Sponsors