Manila Ice Hockey LeagueManila Ice Hockey League
print version

Omni Brokers


Omni Brokers Goalie Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
17 Irell Perez 8 480 8 0 0 30 3.75 164 134 0.817 1 0
30 Ma. Jessica Cabili 2 120 2 0 0 13 6.50 55 42 0.764 0 0
29 Jennifer Tikhonova 1 60 0 1 0 18 18.00 39 21 0.538 0 0

Omni Brokers Player Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
7 F Yusuke Kondoh 1029938800
23 F Shinji Sekiai 5123800
96 F Dongho Jack Youn 10251540800
77 F Ryan Lane-Day 6336600
55 F Daniel Brodan 11133649200
28 F François Emmanuel Gautier 871118200
50 F Daniel Kauhini 1000200
86 D Hector Pierre E Navasero 8246200
33 D Christian Michael Sy 3202200
3 F Kenwrick Sze 119817200
89 F Morning Joshua Andreassen 1000000
5 D Gregg Bloom 7336000
30 G Ma. Jessica Cabili 2000000
19 F Javier Alfonso Cadiz 4202000
95 F Vincent Cuevas 103710000
9 F Einzenn Ham 7011000
26 F James Kodrowski 1000000
27 F Norman LaRocque 9459000
59 F Markku Niemenen 86410000
17 G Irell Perez 8000000
13 F Jaden Mackale Roxas 1000000
21 F Manuel James Siycha 9426000
13 F Maurice Soque 1101000
24 F Tyler Staton 7112233000
14 F Carlo Martin Tenedero 3257000
29 G Jennifer Tikhonova 1000000
61 F Andreas Yupitun 1000000
TOTALS 127137 26442 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 11     GA per Game = 5.1     PIM per game = 3.5
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Penalty Minutes Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Omni Brokers    Schedule    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Mon-Oct 09 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 76Sharps
2 Thu-Oct 12 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 152Sharps
3 Mon-Oct 16 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins5 10Omni Brokers
4 Thu-Oct 19 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 122Manila Griffins
5 Mon-Oct 23 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 17Omni Brokers
6 Thu-Oct 26 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 5Omni Brokers
7 Thu-Nov 02 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps6 9Omni Brokers
8 Wed-Nov 08 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 127Sharps
9 Wed-Nov 15 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins4 16Omni Brokers
10 Wed-Nov 29 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 14Omni Brokers
11 Mon-Dec 04 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers3 18Manila Griffins
12 Thu-Dec 07 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins8 12Omni Brokers
13 Wed-Dec 13 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
14 Wed-Jan 10 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
15 Mon-Jan 15 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
16 Thu-Jan 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
17 Wed-Jan 24 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
18 Mon-Jan 29 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
19 Thu-Feb 01 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
20 Mon-Feb 05 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
21 Thu-Feb 08 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
22 Mon-Feb 12 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
23 Thu-Feb 15 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
24 Wed-Feb 21 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
25 Mon-Feb 26 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
26 Thu-Mar 01 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
27 Wed-Mar 07 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
28 Mon-Mar 12 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
29 Thu-Mar 15 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
30 Wed-Mar 21 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
31 Mon-Apr 09 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
32 Thu-Apr 12 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
33 Thu-Apr 19 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?




Sponsors