Manila Ice Hockey LeagueManila Ice Hockey League
print version

Sharps


Sharps Goalie Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
23 Shaun Uy 2 120 1 1 0 11 5.50 43 32 0.744 0 0
29 Paolo Spafford 4 240 1 3 0 30 7.50 141 111 0.787 0 4
0 Sub McSubby 1 60 0 1 0 12 12.00 41 29 0.707 0 0

Sharps Player Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
7 F Carl Michael Montano 611516200
18 F Serge Bisson 74812200
12 F Florian Pacquelin 5459200
14 F Adam Tuer 4437200
80 F Miguel Serrano 6336000
72 F Kevin Donahue 5235000
69 D Julius Frederick Santiago 7145600
11 F Danielle Imperial 6134400
4 D Michael Trainor 6314200
36 F Xavier Declerck 3123000
8 F Patrick Russell Syquiatco 7213200
15 F Juan Melchor Mapili 2112200
9 F Jann Gefrey Ng-So Tiong 3112000
10 F Dan Carlo Pastrana 3022200
27 F Jon David Samson 2112000
44 F Greg Landrum 1011000
6 F Darren Sturgeon 30111400
81 F Jose Inigo Anto Cadiz 1000000
0 F Raymund Enriquez 1000000
0 G Sub McSubby 1000000
38 F Christian Nuņez 1000000
10 F Danilo Jr. Pastrana 1000000
29 G Paolo Spafford 4000400
23 G Shaun Uy 2000000
28 D Steve Yip 7000000
TOTALS 3945 8444 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 4.9     GA per Game = 7.4     PIM per game = 5.5
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Sharps    Schedule    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Mon-Oct 09 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 76Sharps
2 Thu-Oct 12 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 152Sharps
3 Wed-Oct 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps 43Cricket Lighters
4 Wed-Oct 25 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps5 6Manila Griffins
5 Mon-Oct 30 9:00pmMall of Asia Sharps 92Manila Griffins
6 Thu-Nov 02 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps6 9Omni Brokers
7 Wed-Nov 08 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 127Sharps
8 Mon-Nov 13 9:00pmMall of Asia Sharps0 5Cricket Lighters
9 Thu-Nov 16 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
10 Thu-Nov 30 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
11 Wed-Dec 06 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
12 Mon-Dec 11 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
13 Mon-Jan 08 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
14 Wed-Jan 10 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
15 Mon-Jan 15 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
16 Thu-Jan 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
17 Mon-Jan 22 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
18 Thu-Jan 25 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
19 Mon-Jan 29 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
20 Thu-Feb 01 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
21 Wed-Feb 07 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
22 Wed-Feb 14 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
23 Mon-Feb 19 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
24 Thu-Feb 22 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
25 Thu-Mar 01 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
26 Mon-Mar 05 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
27 Thu-Mar 08 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
28 Wed-Mar 14 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
29 Wed-Mar 21 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
30 Wed-Apr 11 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
31 Mon-Apr 16 9:00pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
32 Wed-Apr 18 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?




Sponsors