Manila Ice Hockey LeagueManila Ice Hockey League
print version

Sharps


Sharps Goalie Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
23 Shaun Uy 2 120 1 1 0 11 5.50 43 32 0.744 0 0
29 Paolo Spafford 7 420 2 5 0 45 6.43 221 176 0.796 0 4
0 Sub McSubby 1 60 0 1 0 12 12.00 41 29 0.707 0 0

Sharps Player Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
18 F Serge Bisson 104913200
81 F Jose Inigo Anto Cadiz 1000000
36 F Xavier Declerck 4123000
72 F Kevin Donahue 8336000
0 F Raymund Enriquez 1000000
11 F Danielle Imperial 8134400
44 F Greg Landrum 2112000
15 F Juan Melchor Mapili 2112200
0 G Sub McSubby 1000000
7 F Carl Michael Montano 812820400
9 F Jann Gefrey Ng-So Tiong 6123200
38 F Christian Nuņez 1000000
12 F Florian Pacquelin 77512400
10 F Dan Carlo Pastrana 4022400
10 F Danilo Jr. Pastrana 1000000
27 F Jon David Samson 2112000
69 D Julius Frederick Santiago 101781200
80 F Miguel Serrano 7336000
29 G Paolo Spafford 7000400
6 F Darren Sturgeon 40221400
8 F Patrick Russell Syquiatco 9213200
4 D Michael Trainor 8325200
14 F Adam Tuer 6538600
23 G Shaun Uy 2000000
28 D Steve Yip 9011400
TOTALS 4656 10266 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.8     GA per Game = 6.6     PIM per game = 5.5
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Short Handed Goals Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Sharps    Schedule    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Mon-Oct 09 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 76Sharps
2 Thu-Oct 12 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 152Sharps
3 Wed-Oct 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps 43Cricket Lighters
4 Wed-Oct 25 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps5 6Manila Griffins
5 Mon-Oct 30 9:00pmMall of Asia Sharps 92Manila Griffins
6 Thu-Nov 02 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps6 9Omni Brokers
7 Wed-Nov 08 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni Brokers 127Sharps
8 Mon-Nov 13 9:00pmMall of Asia Sharps0 5Cricket Lighters
9 Thu-Nov 16 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 4Sharps
10 Thu-Nov 30 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins 71Sharps
11 Wed-Dec 06 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps2 5Cricket Lighters
12 Mon-Dec 11 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 50Sharps
13 Thu-Dec 14 8:30pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
14 Mon-Jan 08 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
15 Wed-Jan 10 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
16 Mon-Jan 15 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
17 Thu-Jan 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
18 Mon-Jan 22 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
19 Thu-Jan 25 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
20 Mon-Jan 29 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
21 Thu-Feb 01 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
22 Wed-Feb 07 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
23 Wed-Feb 14 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
24 Mon-Feb 19 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
25 Thu-Feb 22 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
26 Thu-Mar 01 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsOmni Brokers
27 Mon-Mar 05 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
28 Thu-Mar 08 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
29 Wed-Mar 14 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
30 Wed-Mar 21 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersSharps
31 Wed-Apr 11 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
32 Mon-Apr 16 9:00pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
33 Wed-Apr 18 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?




Sponsors