Manila Ice Hockey LeagueManila Ice Hockey League
print version

Cricket Lighters


Cricket Lighters Goalie Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
30 Gianpietro Iseppi 7 420 1 6 0 52 7.43 290 238 0.821 0 0
39 Timothy Joseph Llanillo 1 60 0 1 0 14 14.00 28 14 0.500 0 0

Cricket Lighters Player Stats : MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
88 F Joona Selin 79413600
14 F Larry Penn 76283300
79 F Don Lindgren 74262200
7 F Jamie Booth 53252000
5 F Jay Laabs 6224600
13 F Iceal John Perez 6134000
62 F Joseph Vincent Villarama 3044000
16 F Thomas Danis 8123800
9 D Timo Koponen 7123000
17 F Alain Clarence Salvador 5213000
10 F Arun Abraham 6022000
8 D John Holmes 7022400
6 F Warren Mucci 6112400
3 D Antton Norberg 1022200
11 F Steve Wilson 4202400
76 D Joshua Cariņo 7011800
97 F Ryan Charland 1011000
35 F Storm Lupier 7011200
26 F Alain Cyrus Salvador 1101000
26 F Luis Angelo Sta. Maria 1011000
37 F Justin Nicolo De Los Santos 2000000
30 G Gianpietro Iseppi 7000000
74 F Marco Kessler 1000000
29 F Lorne Lantz 1000200
86 F Tim Leblanc 1000000
39 G Timothy Joseph Llanillo 1000000
TOTALS 3335 68121 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.7     GA per Game = 6.9     PIM per game = 10.1
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Cricket Lighters    Schedule    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Wed-Oct 11 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters5 10Manila Griffins
2 Wed-Oct 18 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps 43Cricket Lighters
3 Mon-Oct 23 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 17Omni Brokers
4 Thu-Oct 26 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 5Omni Brokers
5 Mon-Nov 06 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins 84Cricket Lighters
6 Thu-Nov 09 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 7Manila Griffins
7 Mon-Nov 13 9:00pmMall of Asia Sharps0 5Cricket Lighters
8 Thu-Nov 16 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 4Sharps
9 Mon-Nov 20 9:00pmMall of Asia Manila Griffins 125Cricket Lighters
10 Wed-Nov 29 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 14Omni Brokers
11 Wed-Dec 06 9:45pmMall of Asia Sharps2 5Cricket Lighters
12 Mon-Dec 11 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket Lighters 50Sharps
13 Thu-Dec 14 8:30pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
14 Thu-Jan 11 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
15 Wed-Jan 17 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
16 Wed-Jan 24 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
17 Wed-Jan 31 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
18 Wed-Feb 07 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
19 Mon-Feb 12 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
20 Thu-Feb 15 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
21 Wed-Feb 21 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
22 Wed-Feb 28 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
23 Mon-Mar 05 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
24 Thu-Mar 08 9:45pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
25 Mon-Mar 12 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
26 Thu-Mar 15 9:45pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
27 Mon-Mar 19 9:00pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
28 Thu-Mar 22 9:45pmMall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
29 Mon-Apr 09 9:00pmMall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
30 Wed-Apr 11 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
31 Mon-Apr 16 9:00pmMall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
32 Thu-Apr 19 9:45pmMall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?




Sponsors