Manila Ice Hockey League   Bayani2017-18   Goalie Leaders :  MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Player Team Games Min W L T GA GAA SA SV Save % SO PIM
1 Irell Perez Omni Brokers 8480800303.751641340.81710
2 Shaun Uy Sharps 2120110115.5043320.74400
3 Paolo Spafford Sharps 7420250456.432211760.79604
4 Ma. Jessica Cabili Omni Brokers 2120200136.5055420.76400
5 David Evjen Manila Griffins 12720650887.334373490.79900
6 Gianpietro Iseppi Cricket Lighters 7420160527.432902380.82100
8 Timothy Joseph Llanillo Cricket Lighters 1600101414.0028140.50000
9 Jennifer Tikhonova Omni Brokers 1600101818.0039210.53800
Min - Minutes Played, GA - Goals Against, GAA - Goals Against Average, SA - Shots Against, SV - Saves, SO - Shutouts