Manila Ice Hockey League   Mabuhay2017-18   Goalie Leaders :  MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Player Team Games Min W L T GA GAA SA SV Save % SO PIM
1 Aaron Lalonde Manila Griffins 16010022.00640.66700
2 Jaden Roxas Omni Brokers 5310310112.1352410.78820
3 Jennifer Tikhonova Omni Brokers 4195300134.0043300.69800
3 Camille Pastrana Manila Griffins 212020084.0039310.79500
5 Jed Reyes Manila Griffins 4240030174.2572550.76410
6 Timothy Joseph Llanillo Cricket Lighters 4300220234.6088650.73910
7 Shaun Uy Sharps 7420350355.00116810.69800
8 David Evjen Manila Griffins 16001066.0022160.72700
9 Subly Subo Omni Brokers 18011096.7526170.65400
10 Paolo Spafford Sharps 16000088.0028200.71400
11 Eadrea Ham Manila Griffins 2120010178.5029120.41410
12 Mark Keng Cricket Lighters 2120210189.0074560.75700
Min - Minutes Played, GA - Goals Against, GAA - Goals Against Average, SA - Shots Against, SV - Saves, SO - Shutouts