Manila Griffins :    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Manila Griffins Goalie Stats
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
45 David Evjen 12 720 6 5 0 88 7.33 437 349 0.799 0 0

Manila Griffins Player Stats
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
25 Steven Füglister 8152641400
79 Paul Gabriel Sanchez 7191534200
18 Jan Aro Regencia 1061622000
91 Naoki Tamura 1010717200
21 Daniel Pastrana 117714600
7 Jonas Jakob 95611000
2 Lenard Rigel II Lancero 6279000
96 Benjamin Jorge Imperial 4628000
98 Brian Wong 10268200
13 Keith Basso 5347400
78 Carlo Angelo Tigaronita 8617600
8 Markus Pitkanen 1224000
36 Julian Santiago 8134000
24 Carlo Garrucho 4213400
19 Luc Vaillancourt 7022000
16 Patrick Abis 2011000
15 Verne Enciso 8101400
45 David Evjen 12011000
83 Michael Johnson Wang 1101000
28 Julia Abitria 1000000
9 Carlo Emmanuel De Guzman 2000000
97 RV Golez 2000000
77 Eadrea Ham 1000000
47 Adam Laker 1000000
44 Mackenzie Laker 1000000
84 Georgino Orda 1000000
88 Richmond Yu 7000400
TOTALS 19588 10738 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 7.4     GA per Game = 7.3     PIM per game = 3.2
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    

Manila Griffins    Schedule
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Wed-Oct 11 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters5 10Manila Griffins
2 Mon-Oct 16 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins5 10Omni Brokers
3 Thu-Oct 19 9:45pm Mall of Asia Omni Brokers 122Manila Griffins
4 Wed-Oct 25 9:45pm Mall of Asia Sharps5 6Manila Griffins
5 Mon-Oct 30 9:00pm Mall of Asia Sharps 92Manila Griffins
6 Mon-Nov 06 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins 84Cricket Lighters
7 Thu-Nov 09 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 7Manila Griffins
8 Wed-Nov 15 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins4 16Omni Brokers
9 Mon-Nov 20 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins 125Cricket Lighters
10 Thu-Nov 30 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins 71Sharps
11 Mon-Dec 04 9:00pm Mall of Asia Omni Brokers3 18Manila Griffins
12 Thu-Dec 07 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins8 12Omni Brokers
13 Wed-Dec 13 9:45pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
14 Mon-Jan 08 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
15 Thu-Jan 11 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
16 Wed-Jan 17 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
17 Mon-Jan 22 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
18 Thu-Jan 25 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
19 Wed-Jan 31 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
20 Mon-Feb 05 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
21 Thu-Feb 08 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
22 Wed-Feb 14 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
23 Mon-Feb 19 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsSharps
24 Thu-Feb 22 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
25 Mon-Feb 26 9:00pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
26 Wed-Feb 28 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
27 Wed-Mar 07 9:45pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersManila Griffins
28 Wed-Mar 14 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
29 Mon-Mar 19 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
30 Thu-Mar 22 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
31 Thu-Apr 12 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsOmni Brokers
32 Wed-Apr 18 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsManila Griffins
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.