Cricket Lighters :    MIHL 2017-2018 Regular Season
Cricket Lighters Goalie Stats
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
30 Gianpietro Iseppi 7 420 1 6 0 52 7.43 290 238 0.821 0 0
39 Timothy Joseph Llanillo 1 60 0 1 0 14 14.00 28 14 0.500 0 0

Cricket Lighters Player Stats
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
88 Joona Selin 79413600
14 Larry Penn 76283300
79 Don Lindgren 74262200
7 Jamie Booth 53252000
5 Jay Laabs 6224600
13 Iceal John Perez 6134000
62 Joseph Vincent Villarama 3044000
16 Thomas Danis 8123800
9 Timo Koponen 7123000
17 Alain Clarence Salvador 5213000
10 Arun Abraham 6022000
8 John Holmes 7022400
6 Warren Mucci 6112400
3 Antton Norberg 1022200
11 Steve Wilson 4202400
76 Joshua Cariņo 7011800
97 Ryan Charland 1011000
35 Storm Lupier 7011200
26 Alain Cyrus Salvador 1101000
26 Luis Angelo Sta. Maria 1011000
37 Justin Nicolo De Los Santos 2000000
30 Gianpietro Iseppi 7000000
74 Marco Kessler 1000000
29 Lorne Lantz 1000200
86 Tim Leblanc 1000000
39 Timothy Joseph Llanillo 1000000
TOTALS 6833 35121 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.7     GA per Game = 6.9     PIM per game = 10.1
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    

Cricket Lighters    Schedule
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Wed-Oct 11 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters5 10Manila Griffins
2 Wed-Oct 18 9:45pm Mall of Asia Sharps 43Cricket Lighters
3 Mon-Oct 23 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 17Omni Brokers
4 Thu-Oct 26 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 5Omni Brokers
5 Mon-Nov 06 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins 84Cricket Lighters
6 Thu-Nov 09 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters6 7Manila Griffins
7 Mon-Nov 13 9:00pm Mall of Asia Sharps0 5Cricket Lighters
8 Thu-Nov 16 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters3 4Sharps
9 Mon-Nov 20 9:00pm Mall of Asia Manila Griffins 125Cricket Lighters
10 Wed-Nov 29 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters0 14Omni Brokers
11 Wed-Dec 06 9:45pm Mall of Asia Sharps2 5Cricket Lighters
12 Mon-Dec 11 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket Lighters 50Sharps
13 Thu-Dec 14 8:30pm Mall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
14 Thu-Jan 11 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
15 Wed-Jan 17 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
16 Wed-Jan 24 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
17 Wed-Jan 31 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
18 Wed-Feb 07 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
19 Mon-Feb 12 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
20 Thu-Feb 15 9:45pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
21 Wed-Feb 21 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
22 Wed-Feb 28 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
23 Mon-Mar 05 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
24 Thu-Mar 08 9:45pm Mall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
25 Mon-Mar 12 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
26 Thu-Mar 15 9:45pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
27 Mon-Mar 19 9:00pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersManila Griffins
28 Thu-Mar 22 9:45pm Mall of Asia Manila GriffinsCricket Lighters
29 Mon-Apr 09 9:00pm Mall of Asia Omni BrokersCricket Lighters
30 Wed-Apr 11 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersSharps
31 Mon-Apr 16 9:00pm Mall of Asia SharpsCricket Lighters
32 Thu-Apr 19 9:45pm Mall of Asia Cricket LightersOmni Brokers
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.